ENTRIES TIVOLI CUP 2020
           
CHICKS BOYS born from 1.7.2011 and younger
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1. Žagar Mai SBL SLO 7.04.2013
2. Telebak Bolta Taras SBL SLO 14.09.2011
CHICKS GIRLS born from 1.7.2011 and younger
CHICKS II. GIRLS   (1.7.20012 and younger)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Tomljenović Magda MED CRO 9.08.2012
2 Glibo Matea MED CRO 29.06.2014
3 Ivaci Ida KSI CRO 7.06.2013
4 Franković Lucija KSI CRO 13.12.2012
5 Sajko Tea LDA CRO 2.08.2012
6 Jevnik Klara JES SLO 5.07.2012
7 Hebar Mija JES SLO 12.11.2013
8 Prevec Miša SBL SLO 16.08.2013
9 Babič Lana SBL SLO 22.01.2013
10 Pogačnik Tisa SBL SLO 20.3..2013
11 Ferjan Vita Ema SBL SLO 9.07.2012
12 Škalički Tena CEL SLO 21.02.2013
13          
14          
15          
16          
17          
18          
19          
20          
21          
CHICKS I. GIRLS (1.7.2011 - 30.6.2012)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Köslich Elina UEL AUT 6.10.2011
2 Namazalieva Eles UEL AUT 23.07.2011
3 Paul Vanessa UEL AUT 14.05.2012
4 Bešić Tara KSI CRO 10.04.2012
5 Čižmek Pia MED CRO 1.07.2011
6 Spajić Paola KSI CRO 10.05.2012
7 Vujević Katarina MED CRO 26.10.2011
8 Neacsu Bristena AVA GRE 23.03.2012
9 Boscaro Emily ICB ITA 26.12.2011
10 Santia Martina PAT ITA 8.11.2011
11 Belec Brina SBL SLO 16.3.2012
12 Gorišek Navarro Valentina SBL SLO 22.03.2012
13 Grum Ema SBL SLO 22.12.2011
14 Ivanjko Lina CEL SLO 2.12.2011
15 Junež Zala JES SLO 18.08.2011
16 Kaligaro Tinea CEL SLO 4.03.2012
17 Kaš Zala SBL SLO 8.7.2011
18 Operčkal Hana JES SLO 21.03.2012
19 Šepec Gaja  CEL SLO 28.05.2012
20 Šket Kaja  SBL SLO 27.05.2012
21 Zupan Urh Zoja  JES SLO 10.10.2011
22 Omovšek Mila LAB SLO 9.09.2011
23          
24          
25          
26          
27          
28          
29          
30          
31          
CUBS BOYS born from 1.7.2009 - 30.6.2011
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1. Leonov Leonid EHV AUT 7.09.2010
2.  Accetto Korošec Indi Tej SBL SLO 4.04.2010
3. Žagar Tai SBL SLO 30.01.2011
4.          
5.          
6.          
7.          
8.          
9.          
CUBS GIRLS born from 1.7.2009-30.6.2011
CUBS II. GIRLS  (1.7.2010 - 30.6.2011)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Agafonova Zlata EHV AUT 28.12.2010
2 Kloimstein Valentina UEL AUT 2.06.2011
3 Maak Lina UEL AUT 14.01.2011
4 Rebernig Maxima EHV AUT 1.09.2010
5 Veneva Aleksandra  ELI BUL 22.07.2010
6 Benić Katarina MED CRO 15.04.2011
7 Jerić Stela MED CRO 16.05.2011
8 Kostecki Križak Olga KSI CRO 19.11.2010
9 Matušan  Paula KSI CRO 3.06.2011
10 Žnidarec Iva LDA CRO 5.02.2011
11 Moschidou Athina AVA GRE 20.10.2010
12 Mosca Barberies Zoe SCC ITA 11.04.2011
13 Pirolli Benedetta AGP ITA 27.04.2011
14 Rossi De Mio Rebecca ICB ITA 10.10.2010
15 Rota Micaela AGP ITA 10.01.2011
16 Kapus Deja LAB SLO 3.11.2010
17 Lušič Neža SBL SLO 19.10.2010
18 Minić Kasja CEL SLO 6.7.2010
19 Rutar Neža Rikke SBL SLO 18.10.2010
20 Smrekar Liana SBL SLO 30.11.2010
21          
22          
23          
24          
25          
26          
27          
28          
29          
30          
CUBS I. GIRLS (1.7.2009 - 30.6.2010)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Niederleitner Isabella DSG AUT 24.08.2009
2 Krasny Vega OLI BIH 22.05.2010
3 Filipova Mirela ELI BUL 16.11.2009
4 Velcheva Milena ELI BUL 23.03.2010
5 Vutova Kalina ELI BUL 27.04.2010
6 Dudić Eva MED CRO 16.07.2009
7 Juratovac Beatriz MED CRO 3.04.2010
8 Pavković Franka MED CRO 30.03.2010
9 Sajko Nika LED CRO 22.11.2009
10 Sović Eva LED CRO 3.07.2009
11 Ardissone Lucrezia PAT ITA 12.02.2010
12 Cuni Mishel YGA ITA 17.10.2009
13 Marinelli Laura YGA ITA 12.03.2010
14 Aupič Živa JES SLO 20.05.2010
15 Bednjički Taja SBL SLO 2.3.2010
16 Bucek Sara LAB SLO 29.01.2010
17 Fortuna Lučka SBL SLO 11.1.2010
18 Jenko Nina LAB SLO 11.01.2010
19 Junež Lucija JES SLO 9.09.2009
20 Kaš Vita SBL SLO 28.4.2010
21 Krošelj Lija SBL SLO 5.1.2010
22 Lazarevič Nina  SBL SLO 14.03.2010
23 Pevec  Žana LAB SLO 4.07.2009
24 Šivic Enja LAB SLO 9.10.2009
25 Telebak Bolta Tia SBL SLO 7.1.2010
26 Voršnik Puconja Sara  CEL SLO 24.11.2009
27          
28          
29          
30          
31          
32          
33          
34          
35          
36          
BASIC NOVICE BOYS born from 1.7.2006 and younger
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1. Gromov Nikolaj EHV AUT 27.10.2008
2. Salzer Leon WEG AUT 27.08.2007
3. Miklenić Petar KSI CRO 22.01.2008
4. Eriksson Benjamin PTL FIN 14.12.2008
5. Sartini Jacopo YGA ITA 17.08.2007
6. Martinčič Timotej JES SLO 11.04.2009
7. Valky Alex TTS SVK 14.09.2009
BASIC NOVICE GIRLS born from 1.7.2006 and younger
BASIC NOVICE III. GIRLS  (1.7.2008 and younger)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Höfer Sara UEL AUT 22.09.2008
2 Zaharieva Radina ELI BUL 2.05.2009
3 Babić Marta LED CRO 20.01.2009
4 Bunčić Una LED CRO 16.09.2008
5 Filipović Megy KSI CRO 13.11.2008
6 Jagodić Julija  MED CRO 12.07.2008
7 Plahutar Tara MED CRO 10.05.2009
8 Roginić Hana  MED CRO 24.06.2009
9 Tomić Sara LED CRO 14.04.2009
10 Trbojević Petra  MED CRO 6.04.2009
11 Vintar Korina KSI CRO 17.10.2008
12 Holmström Cecilia PTL FIN 18.04.2009
13 Baron Giorgia AGP ITA 15.7.2008
14 Cesana Maria   ITA 9.08.2008
15 Girardi  Elettra PAT ITA 25.09.2008
16 Nicolò Federica Pia  YGA ITA 24.12.2008
17 Pizzin Alissa AGP ITA 1.10.2008
18 Putti Neele ASM ITA 9.12.2008
19 Zanin Anna ICB ITA 28.07.2009
20 Grum Zala SBL SLO 15.5.2009
21 Kaligaro Tiana CEL SLO 13.3.2009
22 Kramar Zoja SBL SLO 21.8.2008
23 Turšič Aurora SBL SLO 21.6.2009
24 Zadnikar Ula KRA SLO 2.03.2009
WD Maggi Greta ASM ITA 10.08.2008
           
           
           
BASIC NOVICE II. GIRLS (1.7.2007 and younger)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Erhardt Sascha Sophie SAK AUT 23.09.2007
2 Manzenreiter Maxima UEL AUT 16.05.2008
3 Mitiska Samira FRE AUT 5.03.2008
4 Vutova Sofia ELI BUL 28.08.2007
5 Damjanović Lara  LDA CRO 16.02.2008
6 Dumbović Mia MED CRO 12.10.2007
7 Nedved Monika KSI CRO 14.07.2007
8 Šlibar Anja MED CRO 2.09.2007
9 Tretinjak Marta LDA CRO 26.06.2008
10 Baron Elisa AGP ITA 10.3.2008
11 Betta  Martina AGF ITA 9.07.2007
12 Pilati Margherita CPA ITA 10.10.2007
13 Proietti Sofia PAT ITA 17.05.2008
14 Benedik Lučka SBL SLO 22.5.2008
15 Brajlih Novosel Pia LAB SLO 12.11.2007
16 Goličič  Mia LAB SLO 31.03.2008
17 Ožek Bela Nika CEL SLO 30.8.2007
18 Pazlar Tina LAB SLO 29.08.2007
19 Preskar Ajda  CEL SLO 23.5.2008
20 Sekardi Klara JES SLO 21.06.2008
21 Škalički Lana CEL SLO 14.5.2008
22 Zupančič Prevolšek Zoja SBL SLO 16.4.2008
23 Kaš Vita SBL SLO 28.4.2010
24 Skelič Marina CEL SLO 18.07.2007
25          
WD Schalamon Sophie DSG AUT 9.01.2008
27          
28          
29          
30          
31          
32          
BASIC NOVICE I. GIRLS (1.7.2006  and younger)
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Reiterer Alisah STO AUT 20.06.2007
2 Steinböck Fiona EHV AUT 14.09.2006
3 Trbojević Helena MED CRO 15.07.2006
4 Lönnblad Isabelle PTL FIN 26.12.2006
5 Papp Vivien HKA HUN 20.02.2008
6 Patton Martina CPA ITA 18.04.2007
7 Perwanger Marie YGA ITA 9.11.2006
8 Tridello Sofia   ITA 3.09.2006
9 Zanin Silvia ICB ITA 18.12.2006
10 Zulian Greta AGF ITA 3.01.2007
11 Černoša Gruša CEL SLO 14.9.2006
12 Hrušovar Ajda CEL SLO 21.9.2006
13 Khan Taiša SBL SLO 24.5.2007
14 Krivić Maksima JES SLO 12.04.2007
15 Leban Hana CEL SLO 5.11.2006
16 Pajić Hana JES SLO 27.02.2007
17 Suhadolc Urša SBL SLO 14.6.2007
18          
19          
WD IZQUIERDO LAURA PAP ESP 2.03.2007
WD CARPIO MARIONA PAP ESP 17.04.2007
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE BOYS   born from 1.7.2004 and younger
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1 Apostolu Yoanis ELI BUL 4.08.2010
2 PARRA JUAN PAP ESP 5.10.2005
3 VILELLA PAU PAP ESP 21.06.2006
4 Catarin Lorenzo   ITA 19.12.2005
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE GIRLS   born from 1.7.2004 and younger
No. Surname First name Club Nation Birth date
1. Radulova Raya ELI BUL 5.07.2007
2. Budak Lili KSI CRO 14.09.2006
3. Butković Paola LDA CRO 14.12.2005
4. Ristić Stella KSI CRO 14.02.2005
5. Papp Vivien HKA HUN 20.02.2008
6. Baron Stefania AGP ITA 10.6.2005
7. Baron Nicole AGP ITA 1.3.2005
8. Bonato Lisa   ITA 21.11.2004
9. Magro Anna   ITA 7.05.2005
10. Marcon Rachele AGP ITA 19.10.2005
11. Nicoletti Chiara   ITA 16.04.2005
12. Pomarico Greta ICB ITA 9.10.2005
13. Bračun Živa CEL SLO 17.06.2006
14. Brajlih Novosel Živa LAB SLO 22.04.2006
15. Grum Zala SBL SLO 15.5.2009
16. Kralj Ana SBL SLO 8.8.2005
17. Kramar Zoja SBL SLO 21.8.2008
18. Logar Maja CEL SLO 17.11.2005
19. Mencinger  Melanija LAB SLO 22.03.2005
20. Pagon Katrin LAB SLO 30.05.2005
21. Pušnik Tija Ota CEL SLO 7.03.2006
22. Sajovic Nika DKK SLO 17.03.2006