TIME-SCHEDULE "DRAGON TROPHY , TIVOLI CUP  2020
Thursday,January 30, 2020
9.15-10.00       Practice      
10:00:-10:45       Practice        
11.00-11.45       Practice        
12:00:00       Competition      
   
12:00:00 17:07:00 Chicks Boys Ice Rink
12.10:00 18:15:00 Chicks Girls II Ice Rink
13:45:00 Chicks Girls I Ice Rink
15:30:00 17:07:00 Cubs Boys Ice Rink
15:45:00 18:15:00 Cubs Girls II Ice Rink
17:30:00 Cubs Girls I  
   
19:45:00       End of competition      
20.00-20.45       Practice      
18:45:00 - 19:15:00 Practice Junior Men (all) AND Ladies from FIN, FRA Ice Rink
19:15:00 - 19:45:00 Practice Junior Ladies from: SLO, CRO, POL Ice Rink
20:00:00 - 20:30:00 Practice Junior Ladies from: GER, ITA, ROM Ice Rink
20:30:00 - 21:00:00 Practice Junior Ladies from: AUT, BUL Ice Rink
19:30:00 DRAW Hotel "M"
followed by JUDGES' MEETING Hotel "M"
Friday, January 31, 2020
7:55:00 - 8:20:00 Practice Junior men st. no. 8 - 12 + Junior Ladies st. no. 1 - 2
8:20:00 - 8:45:00 Practice Junior ladies st. no. 3 - 9
8:55:00 - 9:20:00 Practice Junior ladies st. no. 10 - 16
9:20:00 - 9:45:00 Practice Junior ladies st. no. 17 - 23
8:00:00       Competition      
   
8:00:00 Basic Novice  Boys Ice Rink
8:45:00 Basic Novice  Girls III Ice Rink
11:30:00 Basic Girls II  
13:30:00 Basic Girls I  
15:30:00 Intermidiate Boys, FP Ice Rink
16:00:00 Intermidiate Girls , FP Ice Rink
   
18:15:00       End of competition      
19:00:00 - 19:40:00 Practice Senior Men Ice Rink
19:40:00 - 20:20:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 1 - 6 Ice Rink
20:20:00 - 21:00:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 7 - 12 Ice Rink
18.30-20.45       Practice Junior , Men , Ladies , SP      
Saturday, Febuary 1, 2020
7:15:00 - 7:45:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 1 - 5 Ice Rink
7:45:00 - 8:15:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 6 - 11 Ice Rink
06.45-0745       Practice Senior Men , Ladies, SP      
8:00:00       Competition      
   
8:00:00 Advanced Novice Boys , SP Ice Rink
8:15:00 Advanced Novice Ladies, SP  
12:15:00 Junior Men , SP Ice Rink
13:00:00 Junior Ladies , SP Ice Rink
16:30:00 Senior Men, SP Ice Rink
17:15:00 Senior Ladies , SP Ice Rink
   
19:15:00       End of competition      
19.30-21.45       Practice Junior, Men, Ladies, FP      
Sunday, Febuary 02, 2020
7:15:00 - 7:45:00 Practice Senior Men Ice Rink
7:45:00 - 8:15:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 1 - 5 Ice Rink
8:15:00 - 8:45:00 Practice Senior Ladies st.no. 6 - 11 Ice Rink
6.30-7.45       Practice Senior, Men , Ladies , FP      
8:00:00       Competition      
   
8:00:00 Advanced Novice Boys, FP Ice Rink
8:15:00 Advanced Novice Girls, FP Ice Rink
12:15:00 Junior Men, FP Ice Rink
12:15:00 Junior Ladies, FP Ice Rink
18:00:00 Senior Men, FP Ice Rink
19:00:00 Senior Ladies ,FP Ice Rink
   
21:30:00       End of competition      
Note: Victory Ceremony for all categories will  take place  after the
end of competition in the ICE RINK LOBBY.
The competition will be held continously.The hours in the Time Schadule are provisional.
For practice  on Thursday is obligatory to advise in advance number of skaters and category.  Max 15
      skaters on the ice
 Schadule for practice  JUNIOR, SENIOR is in special Table.
SLOVENE SKATING UNION 
FRSC Stanko Bloudek
                               PRACTICE   
                                   JUNIOR, SENIOR
According to the starting order
FRIDAY January 31 st HRS
SHORT PROGRAM
Junior  Men  18.30-18.50
Junior Ladies (1-7) 18.50-19.10
Junior Ladies (8-14) 19.10-19.30
Junior Ladies  (15-21) 19.45-20.05
Junior Ladies (22-29) 20.05-20.25
Junior Ladies (30-37) 20.25-20.45
SATURDAY February 1st
SHORT PROGRAM
Senior Men 06.30-06.50
Senior Ladies (1-9) 06.50- 07.10
Senior Ladies(10-19) 07.25-07.45
FREE PROGRAM
Junior  Men  19.30-19.50
Junior Ladies (1-7) 19.50-20.10
Junior Ladies (8-14) 20.10-20.30
Junior Ladies  (15-21) 20.45-21.05
Junior Ladies (22-29) 21.05-21.25
Junior Ladies (30-37) 21.25-21.45
SUNDAY February 2nd
FREE PROGRAM
Senior Men 06.30-06.50
Senior Ladies (1-9) 06.50- 07.10
Senior Ladies(10-19) 07.25-07.45